Overview of Studies
Programs
Educational Materials
Study Resources
Alumni

Alumni

Graduates of 2011

Module: Transformation in the South Caucasus

  1. Tsikvadze Nana
  2. Berdzuli Lela
  3. Abzianidze Nino
  4. Saghumyan Lusine
  5. Inasaridze Sofiko
  6. Gamkharashvili Nino
  7. Tkhelidze Nia

Module: Gender Studies

  1. Bakhturidze Ida
  2. Bakhturidze Dariko
  3. Lobjanidze Ana
  4. Kobalia Mariam

Graduates of 2010

Module: Transformation in the South Caucasus

  1. Caldwell Randal
  2. Guliyeva Lamiya
  3. Kukhianidze Lia
  4. Shukakidze Maia
  5. Otkhvani Sophio
  6. Mentesashvili Mariana
  7. Nakashidze Zaza

Module: Gender Studies

  1. Kalandia Ana
  2. Kharatishvili Natia
  3. Kharchilava Nino

Graduates of 2009

Module: Transformation in the South Caucasus

  1. Balakishiyva Shahla
  2. Chapidze Lia
  3. Kamkamidze Tamar
  4. Rekhviashvili Lela
  5. Shakarashvili Margalita

Module: Gender Studies

  1. Gigauri Eter
  2. Dzamukashvili Lia
  3. Tatarashvili Tamta


Graduates of 2008

Module: Transformation in the South Caucasus

  1. Buschmann Anna
  2. Gorgodze Nino
  3. Kobaladze Mariam
  4. Mekhuzla Salome
  5. Nardaia Ada
  6. Khachidze Ketevan
  7. Melkadze Mamuka

Module: Gender Studies

  1. Kvernadze Sophio
  2. Urchukhishvili George
  3. Chelidze Rusudan

Graduates of 2007

Module: Transformation in the South Caucasus

1. Abazyan Nona  
2. Asgar Matin
3. Elibegova Medea
4. Matosyan Tigran
5. Porsughian Arpine
6. Sabashvili Keti
7. Shagafyan Alexsander
8. Soltanova Rakhilya

Module: Gender Studies

1. Mchdlishvili Natalia  
2. Inauri (Panculaia) Nino  

Module: Society and Modernization

1. Guledani Tamar

Module: South Caucasus in Transition

1. Parulava Natia

Graduates of 2005-2006
Module: Society and Modernization

1. Araviashvili Maia  
2. Bandzeladze Gela
3. Jorjoliani Ketevan
4. Pirosmanishvili Tamar
5. Khavelashvili Medea
6. Khurmashvili Ketevan
7. Javakhishvili Eka

Module: Politics of Social Changes  

1. Abramishvili George  
2. Buskivadze Khakhaber
3. Gugushvili Dimitri
4. Lomashvili Khakha
5. Meparishvili Irakli
6. Chelidze Gizo

Module: South Caucasus in Transition

1. Mikaberidze Manana  
2. Kardava Ilona

Module: International Relations  

1. Bakashvili Ana  
2. Bendeliani Nani
3. Bochorishvili Mariam
4. Tedoradze Levan
5. Iordanishvili Keti
6. Kukuladze Zurab
7. Londaridze Tamar
8. Lomadze Ia
9. Maisuradze Tea
10. Makharoblidze Irakli
11. Merkviladze David
12. Medzmariashvili Nato
13. Natroshvili Levan
14. Svanidze Nino
15. Svintradze Maia
16. Siranashvili Diana
17. Suliashvili Erna
18. Skhirtladze Ilia
19. Shiolashvili Neli
20. Tsabutashvili David
21. Chubabria Ketevan

Graduates of 2004
1. Gergedava Tea
2. Kenchadze Eka
3. Kordzadze Tea
4. Kachlishvili Nona
5. Chantladze Ia
6. Jamaspashvili Tinatin









   






Please read impressions of CSS alumni here!

© 2008 CSS. All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy.